Get in touch

Contact Details

Log in

Who's Who

Come and meet the staff at our school!

Picture 1 Miss Yasmin Ravandi, Co-Headteacher, DSL
Picture 2 Mrs Andrea Trigg, Co-Headteacher, Deputy DSL
Picture 3 Mrs Wendy Scott, School Business Mngr, Deputy DSL
Picture 4 Mrs Laura Oliver, Assist Headteacher, Classteacher
Picture 5 Mrs Marianne Sloane, Classteacher, Reception Class
Picture 6 Ms Belinda Griffiths, Classteacher, Class 1
Picture 7 Mr Eliot Law, Classteacher, Class 2
Picture 8 Mrs Lauren Egan, Classteacher, Class 3
Picture 9 Miss Ros East, Classteacher, Classes 1 & 2
Picture 10 Mrs Vanessa Pearce, Classteacher, Classes 3 & 6
Picture 11 Mrs Sarah Shaw, Classteacher, Class 4
Picture 12 Mrs Beth Luckett, Classteacher, Class 5
Picture 13 Mrs Rachael Sims, Classteacher, Class 6
Picture 14 Mrs Emma Warland, Admin Supervisor
Picture 15 Mrs Karen Vermeer, Admin Assistant
Picture 16 Mrs Nicky Benwell, Teaching Asst & Midday Supv
Picture 17 Miss Michelle Baxter, Tch Asst, Mid Supv
Picture 18 Mrs Linda Chitty, Teaching Asst & Learning Mentor
Picture 19 Mrs Anne-Marit Kelly, Special Needs Assistant
Picture 20 Mrs Debbie Pitt, Special Needs Asst & Midday Supv
Picture 21 Mrs Helen Polley, Teaching Asst & Midday Supv
Picture 22 Miss Ollie Lamb, Spe Nds Asst, Squirrel's Den Mngr
Picture 23 Mrs Venetia Lansdell-Cobb, Special Needs Assistant
Picture 24 Mrs Jules Law, Teaching Assistant & Midday Supv
Picture 25 Mrs Nicki Lavington, Special Needs Asst & Mid Supv
Picture 26 Mrs Laura Smith, Teaching Assistant & Midday Supv
Picture 27 Mrs Kerry Webb, Teaching Assistant
Picture 28 Mrs Sharon Wright, Tch Asst, Midday Sup, ELSA
Picture 29 Mrs Ana Heller, Squirrel's Den Manager
Picture 30 Mr Nick Brand, Caretaker
Picture 31 Mrs Kay Powell, Senior Midday Supervisor
Picture 32 Mrs Leslie Casaline, Midday Supervisor
Picture 33 Mrs Sarah Bornati-Jones, Midday Supervisor
Picture 34 Mrs Charlotte Wickington, Breakfast Club Mgr
Picture 35 Miss Lilli Lacey, Playworker
Picture 36 Miss Amber Geraghty, Playworker
Top